NA3HL.com

3View: Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks

Danbury wants to build on positives from last year while repairing some of the deficiencies that kept them from taking top spot in the division.     more 

3View: Butte Cobras

The Butte Cobras have had their fair share of bumps in the road during their two NA3HL seasons, but look to build on last season for success.    more 

3View: Bozeman Icedogs

The Bozeman IceDogs posted their best-ever regular-season record in 2019-20 and seem poised to make noise in the Fraser Cup Playoffs this season.    more 

3View: Bay State Bobcats

Following one season in Elmira, NY, the newly-named Bay State Bobcats head to Holyoke, MA looking to carry on a history of success.    more 

3View: Atlanta Capitals

Coming off of their 5th straight playoffs in 2019-20, the Atlanta Capitals head into the 2020-21 campaign in search of another elusive division title.     more 

NA3HL TVsponsored by Warroad

bauer
Central Division GP W L OTL SOL Pts
Wausau RiverWolves 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oregon Tradesmen 0 0 0 0 0 0
St. Louis Jr. Blues 0 0 0 0 0 0
Rochester Grizzlies 0 0 0 0 0 0
Milwaukee Power 0 0 0 0 0 0
Peoria Mustangs 0 0 0 0 0 0
East Division GP W L OTL SOL Pts
Danbury Jr. Hat Tricks 0 0 0 0 0 0
Northeast Generals 0 0 0 0 0 0
New Jersey Titans 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bay State Bobcats 0 0 0 0 0 0
Long Beach Sharks 0 0 0 0 0 0
Frontier Division GP W L OTL SOL Pts
Yellowstone Quake 0 0 0 0 0 0
Helena Bighorns 0 0 0 0 0 0
Gillette Wild 0 0 0 0 0 0
Butte Cobras 0 0 0 0 0 0
Sheridan Hawks 0 0 0 0 0 0
Missoula Junior Bruins 0 0 0 0 0 0
Great Falls Americans 0 0 0 0 0 0
Bozeman Icedogs 0 0 0 0 0 0
South Division GP W L OTL SOL Pts
Louisiana Drillers 0 0 0 0 0 0
Texas RoadRunners 0 0 0 0 0 0
El Paso Rhinos 0 0 0 0 0 0
Texas Brahmas 0 0 0 0 0 0
Mid Cities Jr. Stars 0 0 0 0 0 0
Atlanta Capitals 0 0 0 0 0 0
Oklahoma City Blazers 0 0 0 0 0 0
West Division GP W L OTL SOL Pts
Alexandria Blizzard 0 0 0 0 0 0
Willmar WarHawks 0 0 0 0 0 0
Granite City Lumberjacks 0 0 0 0 0 0
North Iowa Bulls 0 0 0 0 0 0
New Ulm Steel 0 0 0 0 0 0
October 1, 2020
Rochester at St. Louis 2:45 PM
ScoresWatch
October 2, 2020
Gillette at Helena 7:05 PM
Yellowstone at Missoula 7:05 PM
Willmar at New Ulm 7:10 PM
Wausau at Oregon 7:30 PM
Alexandria at North Iowa 7:30 PM
Sheridan at Bozeman 7:30 PM
Great Falls at Butte 7:30 PM
Rochester at St. Louis 8:00 PM
ScoresWatch
October 3, 2020
Great Falls at Butte 7:05 PM
Gillette at Helena 7:05 PM
Yellowstone at Missoula 7:05 PM
Alexandria at New Ulm 7:10 PM
Willmar at Granite City 7:30 PM
Sheridan at Bozeman 7:30 PM
Northeast at Danbury 8:10 PM
Oregon at Milwaukee 8:30 PM
ScoresWatch